Posted

print

favorite this post FIBER OPTIC CABLE DATA CABLE NETWORK CABLE CAT6 CAT5 WIFI (SECURITY CAMERA, WIFI, NETWORKING, ACCESS CONTROL) hide this posting unhide

Cabling Solutions offers a wide range of optical fiber services, including installs of single or multimode fiber; fiber optic cable testing and fiber optic cable termination (ST - SC - LC - MTRJ connectors).

Single Mode Fiber
Multi Mode Fiber Optic Cabling
Fiber Optic Cable Testing & Certification
Terminations (ST - SC - LC - MTRJ connectors

Structured Voice & Data Network Cabling

Data Network Wiring Cabling
Cat 5e, Cat 6, Optical Fiber Installation
Wire Management
Patch Panel Termination
Testing
Certification

Call for a free free quote today.
2I3 273 3561
http://cat5guy.com/

Call us today and discover for yourself the competitive prices and great savings we offer - as your one-stop service for Phone Systems, IT support, Internet Connectivity and computer wiring.
We can do design, repair, label, build-outs and installations of all of the following:

cat5, cat6, cat3, riser, plenum, fiber optic, ethernet, wireless, switch, router, server, LAN, WAN, land lines,

We do cabling, consulting, design, testing, termination, documenting, managing and conections in the following settings:
civil, government, commercial, hotel, industrial, data centers, residential, theatrical, nautical, new or old construction
We can cover all of your Cable needs (inside and outside wiring):

RJ45 / RJ11 tips & jacks, 66 block connection, RG6, T1 Demarc extension, siamese, patch panel punchdowns, trace lines, toning, labeling, mount and install IP camera systems
Feel free to call or text with any questions about installation or service.

We have been selling, installing, and servicing phone systems over 18 years.
Call for a free free quote today.
2I3 273 3561
http://cat5guy.com/
  • do NOT contact me with unsolicited services or offers

post id: 6894705225

posted:

best of [?]